Schützenverein Bavaria Weichering e.V.

 
 
SCHÜTZENKÖNIGE
(ab 1930)

JUGENDKÖNIGE
(ab 1975)

DORF-KINI (DK)
SEKTIONS- und
GAUKÖNIGE








2018


Martin Appel



Franziska Huber

Juila Graf -DK-
Martina Lautner
Sektionsjugendkönigin








2017


Jürgen Ries



Julia Graf


Julia Graf -DK-

2016
Bastian Morasch

Martina Lautner

Julia Graf -DK-
Werner Winkelmeier

SektionsLP König
2015
Bastian Morasch

Maximilian Mandlmeier
Alex Steinherr -DK-
Werner Winkelmeier
GauLP König
2014
Bastian Morasch

Maximilian Mandlmeier
Markus Hammer -DK-
Martina Lautner

Sektionsjugendkönigin
Alexandra Mandlmeier
3. Gaujugendkönigin
2013
Barbara Huber
Maximilian Mandlmeier
 Matthias Englisch -DK-
2012
Manfred Harvolk
Matthias Englisch
 
2011
Martin Appel
Andrea Gassner
 
2010
Manfred Harvolk
Dominik Ries
 
2009
Jürgen Ries
Barbara Huber
 
2008
Josef Mack, jun.
Sebastian Meir
Majewski Michael
Sektionsjugendkönig
2007
Oskar Seidel
Matthias Harvolk
 
2006
Oskar Seidel
Christina Englisch
Johann Steinherr
SektionsLP König
2005
Martina Meir
Stefanie Ries
 
2004
Rupert Zech
Bastian Morasch
 
2003
Oskar Seidel
Matthias Harvolk
 
2002
Oskar Seidel

Stefan Schlagbauer
Sabine Gamisch
Sektionsjugendköngin
2001
Siegfried Hammer
Martina Meir

 
2000
Walter Morasch
Tobias Wenger

 
1999
Claudia Meir
Tobias Roth


1998
Rupert Zech
Stefan Gamisch

 
1997
Martin Appel
Markus Franke
 
1996
Martin Appel
Markus Hammer
 
1995
Werner Winkelmeier

Jürgen Kipfstuhl


 
1994
Rainer Fahrmeier
Fritz Wein
 
1993
Walter Morasch
Matthias Geisler
 
1992
Werner Winkelmeier
Katja Schimani
 
1991
Hans Mandlmeier
Sebastian Brummer
Josef Bauer
Sektionskönig
1990
Karl Beck
Claudia Meir
 
1989
Hans Mandlmeier
Thomas Sigl
 
1988
Karl Beck

Werner Winkelmeier
Karl Beck
Landesvizekönig
1987
Karl Beck

Werner Winkelmeier
 
1986
Karl Mandlmeier
Roland Winkelmeier
 
1985
Martin Meir
Regina Graf
 
1984
Rudolf Seidl
Lothar Schläfer
 
1983
Hermann Schläfer
Andrea Eichlinger
 
1982
Otto Schmid jun.
Johannes Lautner
 
1981
Marille Mandlmeier
Bernhard Vogelsang
 
1980
Erich Fischer
Manfred Adolf
 
1979
Otto Schmid jun.
Marille Mandelmeier
 
1978
Karl Mandlmeier
Erich Werner
 
1977
Siegfried Hammer
 Ingrid Kaltenegger

 
1976
Martin Meir
 Manfred Fischer

 
1975
Johann Griebel
 Manfred Fischer

 
1974
Johann Griebel
 
Horst Neidhöfer
Sektionskönig
1973
Erwin Kaltenegger
 
 
1972
Jakob Öxler
 
 
1971
Josef Bauer
 
 
1970
Josef Bauer
 
 
1969
Erwin Kaltenegger
 
Peter Mandlmeier
Sektionskönig
1968
Rupert Zech
 
 
1967
Ludwig Winkelmeier
 
 
1966
Elmar Gerstner
 
 
1965
Josef Schweiger
 
 
1964
Johann Graf
 
 
1963
Franz Winkelmeier
 
 
1962
Anton Lenhard
 
 
1961
Johann Fahrmeier
 
 
1960
Rudi Mack
 
 
1959
Josef Schweiger
 
 
1958
Ludwig Schrittenloher
 
 
1957
Hans Jankowiak
 
 
1956
Karl Schoder
 
 
1955
Alois Landsberger
 
 
1954
Josef Lepschie
 
 
1953
Georg Pfeifer
 
 
1952
Georg Pfeifer
 
 
1951
Heinz Hoffmann
 
 
1939
Rupert Zech sen.
 
 
1938
Alois Appel
 
 
1934
Johann Öxler
 
 
1933
Ludwig Schrittenloher
 
 
1932
Vitus Kramer
 
 
1931
Vitus Kramer
 
 
1930
Karl Schoder
 
 
 
Datenschutz